(→P: + 1) |
(→M: + Meredith Murphy) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
* [[Wednesday Mourning]] as a [[Unnamed Shipyard Bar visitors#Human bar patrons|Shipyard Bar patron]] (uncredited) |
* [[Wednesday Mourning]] as a [[Unnamed Shipyard Bar visitors#Human bar patrons|Shipyard Bar patron]] (uncredited) |
||
*[[Donna Murphy]] as [[Anij]] |
*[[Donna Murphy]] as [[Anij]] |
||
+ | * [[Meredith Murphy]] as a [[Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-E) personnel#Trill|Trill science officer]] (uncredited) |
||
== N == |
== N == |
Revision as of 18:17, 21 May 2010
Template:Realworld
Star Trek performers by series |
---|
The Original Series • The Animated Series • Films • The Next Generation • Deep Space Nine • Voyager • Enterprise • Discovery • Short Treks • Picard • Lower Decks • Prodigy • Strange New Worlds • Starfleet Academy |
Table of Contents 0-9 • A • B • C • D • E • F • G • H • I • J • K • L • M • N • O • P • Q • R • S • T • U • V • W • X • Y • Z |
A
- Gerald W. Abrams as a barfly
- J.J. Abrams as the voice of the Iowa Cop (uncredited)
- John Alden as a Starfleet security officer
- Phillip R. Allen as J.T. Esteban
- Vijay Amritraj as Joel Randolph
- Kimberly Arland as an alien USS Enterprise officer
- Richard Arnold as
- Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- Rosanna Attias as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
B
- Diora Baird as an Orion Enterprise officer (uncredited, deleted scene)
- Sala Baker as a Romulan guard
- Eric Bana as Nero
- Lena Banks as the Federation presidents assistant (uncredited)
- Gregory Barnett as a Starfleet technician
- Majel Barrett as
- Dan Barringer as a Starfleet security officer
- C.J. Bau as a holoprogram bartender
- Matthew Beisner as a Romulan crewmember
- Jimmy Bennett as young James T. Kirk
- Michael Berry, Jr. as Romulan tactical officer
- Michael Berryman as Starfleet display officer
- Victor Bevine as a Starfleet security guard
- Michele Ameen Billy as a lieutenant on the Epsilon IX station
- Ben Binswagner as Admiral James Komack
- John Blackman as an Enterprise crewmember
- Jeff Boehm as a Starfleet cadet (uncredited)
- Sufe M. Bradshaw as an alien Starfleet cadet
- Mark Bramhall as a Vulcan elder
- Cynthia Brian as a street passerby (uncredited)
- Mike Brislane as USS Saratoga science officer
- Jason Brooks as Narada helmsman
- Bill T. Brown as a Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- Billy Brown as USS Kelvin med evac pilot
- Roger Aaron Brown as an Epsilon IX technician
- Anton Burman as a Vulcan student (uncredited)
- Jeffrey Byron as test administrator
C
- Celeste Cartier as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Jeff Castle as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- James Cawley as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Jeff Chase as an alien Starfleet cadet
- Max Chernov as a Vulcan student
- Zoe Chernov as a Vulcan student
- Lisa Chess as yeoman
- John Cho as Hikaru Sulu
- Ilram Choi as an Enterprise security officer
- JoAnn Christy as a Vulcan Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Robert Clendenin as a Riverside construction worker
- Stephen Collins as Willard Decker
- Clifton Collins, Jr. as Ayel
- Tavarus Conley as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- David Cowgill as a guard
- James Cromwell as Zefram Cochrane
- Ben Cross as Sarek
- Steven Culp as Martin Madden
- Robin Curtis as Lieutenant Saavik
D
- Spencer Daniels as Johnny
- Steven E. Daniels as a security away team ensign (uncredited)
- Jenny Deiker (Star Trek Nemesis)
- Verne Dietsche as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Debra Dilley as a Vulcan maiden (uncredited)
- Jonathan Dixon as a Simulator tactical officer
- Christopher Doohan as
- Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Enterprise transporter technician (uncredited)
- James Doohan as Montgomery Scott
- Montgomery Doohan as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Michael Dorn as:
- Walt Doty as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Zach Duhame as a burly Starfleet cadet
- Scott Dweck as a Vulcan Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
E
- April Marie Eden as a Shipyard Bar patron (uncredited)
- Kenneth Lane Edwards as an ensign
- Antonio Elias as Pitts
- Robert Ellenstein as the Federation President
- Greg Ellis as Chief engineer Olson
- Douglas Engalla as a Rura Penthe prisoner
- Dana Dru Evenson as a Starfleet security officer
F
- Gary Faga as
- Don Fanning as a Zaranite Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Margot Farley as Starfleet Academy stenographer
- Dennis Fischer as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Jeremy Fitzgerald as the Iowa Cop
- Kristine Fong as a Starfleet cadet (uncredited)
- Amanda Foreman as Hannity
- Richard Forinash as an Enterprise lieutenant (uncredited)
- Marlene Forte as Enterprise transporter chief
- Cassandra Foster as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Cully Fredricksen as a Vulcan from the T'Plana-Hath
- Massi Furlan as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
G
- David Gautreaux as Branch
- Sean Gerace as USS Kelvin tactical officer
- David Gerrold as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Tanner Gill as a Starfleet security officer
- Edna Glover as Vulcan kolinahr master
- Akiva Goldsman as a Vulcan Science Council member
- Brenda Gooch as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- John D. Gowans as the assistant to Rand
- Mary Grace as a Shipyard Bar patron (uncredited)
- Joshua Greene as James T. Kirk (body double, cave scene) (uncredited)
- Bruce Greenwood as Captain Christopher Pike
- Tim Griffin as a USS Kelvin engineer
- Greg Grunberg as James T. Kirk's stepdad (voice)
- William Guest as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Tony Guma as Lew
- Tania Gunadi as an alien Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
H
- Beverly Hart as a Vulcan High Priestess
- Charlie Haugk as an Enterprise crewman
- Scott Haven as a Starfleet security guard
- Hillary Hayes as Ruby
- John Hayes as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Annette Helde as a Starfleet security guard
- Chris Hemsworth as George Kirk
- James Henrie as a Vulcan bully
- Sonita Henry as USS Kelvin doctor
- Sharon Hesky as a Federation civilian (uncredited)
- Bill Hickey as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Catherine Hicks as Gillian Taylor
- Nana Hill as an Enterprise crewmember
- Ronald F. Hoiseck as a Vulcan elder
- Rex Holman as J'onn
- Michael Horton as Daniels (Lieutenant)
- John Hostetter as Hars Adislo
- Kerry Hoyt as a security ensign (uncredited)
I
- Jesper Inglis as a Romulan crewmember
- Nikka Ischelle as a Shipyard Bar patron (uncredited)
- Howard Itzkowitz as a cargo deck ensign
J
- Jason Michael Johnson as an alien Starfleet cadet (uncredited)
- John Jurgens as
- a Ba'ku (uncredited)
- a Reman soldier (uncredited)
K
- Jon Rashad Kamal as Sonak
- Anna Katarina as a Vulcan Science Council member
- Jolene Kay as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- DeForest Kelley as Leonard McCoy
- Betty Kennedy as a Federation civilian (uncredited)
- Persis Khambatta as Ilia
- Lauren Kim as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Henry Kingi, Jr. as a Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- James T. Kirk as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Cody Klop as a Vulcan bully
- Josef S. Klus as a Romulan engineer (uncredited)
- Walter Koenig as Pavel Chekov
- Jacob Kogan as young Spock
- Makiko Konishi as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Katarzyna Kowalczyk as Alnschloss K'Bentayr
- Tamara Lee Krinsky as a Bozeman townsperson
- Alice Krige as the Borg Queen
- Katherine Kurtz as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
L
- Marcy Lafferty as DiFalco
- Claudia Lagruppe as an Evora delegation member (uncredited)
- Art Lake as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Steven Lance as a Rhaandarite Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Iva Lane as an Enterprise crewmember
- Joyce Lasley as a Starfleet Academy instructor (uncredited)
- Reggie Lee as test administrator
- Mark Lenard as
- Michelle Lenhardt as a USS Kelvin crewmember (uncredited)
- Judy Levitt as
- James Lew as a Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- Stephen Liska as Torg
- Shaela Luter as an Enterprise crewmember
- Pasha Lychnikoff as Romulan commander
M
- Michael Mack as Ensign Hayes
- Nav Mann as a Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- Rob Mars as a burly Starfleet cadet
- Marta Martin as a USS Kelvin medical technician
- Marti Matulis as
- Ba'ku (uncredited)
- Reman soldier (uncredited)
- Michael McAdam as a Ba'ku (uncredited)
- Jeri McBride as a technician
- Neal McDonough as Hawk
- Dan McGee as an assimilated operations officer (uncredited)
- Paul McGillion as barracks leader
- James McGrath, Jr. as a barfly
- Marnie McPhail as Alice Eiger
- Bill McTosh as a Klingon
- Patrick Michael as an Enterprise-A crewman (uncredited)
- Jack Millard as an Enterprise crewmember
- Barbara Minster as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Beth Moberly as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Heidi Moneymaker as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Bennie E. Moore, Jr. as a Starfleet technician
- Julie Morgan as a holographic nightclub singer
- Sabrina Morris as an Enterprise crewmember
- Jennifer Morrison as Winona Kirk
- Wednesday Mourning as a Shipyard Bar patron (uncredited)
- Donna Murphy as Anij
- Meredith Murphy as a Trill science officer (uncredited)
N
- David Narloch as a Starfleet cadet (uncredited)
- Ve Neill as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Danny Nero as a Vulcan fal-tor-pan guard (uncredited)
- Alex Nevil as a shuttle officer
- Nichelle Nichols as Nyota Uhura
- Rachel Nichols as Gaila
- Jim Nieb as Shipyard Bar alien (uncredited)
- Leonard Nimoy as
- Spock
- Elevator computer voice (credited as Frank Force)
- Stephanie Niznik as Kell Perim
O
- Terrence O'Connor as Ross
- Jeff O'Haco as a Vulcan elder
P
- Neville Page as a Romulan crewmember
- Victor Paguia as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Chris Palermo as
- Enterprise-E bridge crewmember
- Enterprise security officer
- Jim Palmer as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Michelle Parylak as an Enterprise crewmember
- Colby Paul as a Vulcan bully
- Randy Pausch as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Simon Pegg as Montgomery Scott
- Oz Perkins as Lieutenant Hawkins
- Ron Perlman as the Reman Viceroy
- Tyler Perry as Admiral Richard Barnett
- Brock Peters as Admiral Cartwright
- Mark Phelan as a Romulan crewmember (uncredited)
- Ethan Phillips as the Maitre d' (uncredited)
- Robert Picardo as the Emergency Medical Hologram
- Chris Pine as James T. Kirk
- Damion Poitier as a Romulan guard
Q
- Jeffery Quinn as a Vulcan scientist (uncredited)
- Joe Quinto as a Romulan crewmember
- Zachary Quinto as Spock
R
- Rahvaunia as a Starfleet Academy teacher (uncredited)
- Zack Richardson as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Katja Rieckermann as wedding saxophone player (uncredited)
- Lucia Rijker as Romulan communications officer
- Bertrand Roberson, Jr. as a Starfleet cadet (uncredited)
- Linda Robertson as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Rachelle Roderick as a Romulan senator (uncredited)
- Ronald R. Rondell as a henchman
- Irene Roseen as a Vulcan elder
- Shepard Ross as
- Starfleet security officer (uncredited)
- Duck Blind Starfleet crewman (uncredited)
- Michael Rougas as Cleary
- Deep Roy as Keenser
- Winona Ryder as Amanda Grayson
- Kimberly L. Ryusaki as
- Bar alien (uncredited)
- Trainee Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Tourist (uncredited)
S
- Susan Sackett as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Michael Saglimbeni as an Enterprise crewmember
- Eileen Salamas as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Zoë Saldana as Nyota Uhura
- John Schuck as a Klingon ambassador
- Dwight Schultz as Reginald Barclay
- Adam Scott as the Defiant conn officer
- Shakti as ADC
- Douglas Alan Shanklin as a prison guard
- William Shatner as James T. Kirk
- Jack Shearer as Hayes
- Freda Foh Shen as USS Kelvin helmsman
- William Morgan Sheppard as
- Klingon commandant
- Vulcan Science Council minister (uncredited)
- Kaith Shiozaki as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Madge Sinclair as the USS Saratoga captain
- Bryan Singer as a relief tactical officer (uncredited)
- Kathleen Sky as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Christian Slater as the USS Excelsior communications officer
- Jason Matthew Smith as "Cupcake"
- Jay Smith as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Kurtwood Smith as the Federation President
- Michael Snyder as
- Brent Spiner as
- Louise Stange-Wahl as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Don Stark as Nicky the Nose
- Arne Starr as an Enterprise engineer (uncredited)
- Eric Steinberg as Paul Porter
- Eric A. Stillwell as Extra
- Leigh Strother-Vien as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Scott Strozier as a Security ensign
- Norman Stuart as a Vulcan kolinahr master
- Susan J. Sullivan as a woman
- Gregory Sweeney as Bolian Enterprise-E engineer (uncredited)
T
- Faran Tahir as Captain Richard Robau
- Douglas Tait as the long faced alien
- George Takei as Hikaru Sulu
- Cedric Taporco as an Saurian Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Denise Tathwell as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Dendrie Taylor as Farrell
- Darlena Tejeiro as a flight officer
- Scottie Thompson as Nero's wife
- Dennis Tracy as Bolian waiter (uncredited)
- Roma Lee Tracy as a silver tube amazette alien dignitary (uncredited)
- Bjo Trimble as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Leonard O. Turner as a Vulcan elder
U
- Unknown performers as
- Enterprise engineer (uncredited)
- Enterprise operations division crewmember (uncredited)
- Enterprise sciences division crewmember (uncredited)
- Enterprise torpedo bay crewmember (uncredited)
- Female Shipyard Bar patron (uncredited)
- Rhaandarite officer (uncredited)
- Three Vulcan Science Council members (uncredited)
- Two Starfleet technicians
- Two Vulcan scientists (uncredited)
- USS Kelvin medical technician (uncredited)
- Vulcan council member (uncredited)
- Karl Urban as Doctor Leonard McCoy
V
- Billy Van Zandt as an alien ensign
- Lisa Vidal as barracks officer
- Marcy Vosburgh as a computer voice
W
- Brian Waller as a Vulcan council member (uncredited)
- John Watts as an Andorian Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Doug Wax as a science division crewman (uncredited)
- Christina Weathersby as a USS Kelvin crewmember
- Paul Weber as a Vulcan kolinahr master
- Wil Wheaton as
- Wesley Crusher
- Romulan ADR voices (uncredited)
- Green Whitaker as a Federation civilian (uncredited)
- Grace Lee Whitney as Janice Rand
- Jane Wiedlin as Trillya
- Marlene Willauer as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Rhoda Williams as alien vocals (uncredited, Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home and Star Trek V: The Final Frontier)
- Millicent Wise as an Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)
- Alfre Woodard as Lily Sloane
- Spencer Wright as Wedding bass player (uncredited)
- Jane Wyatt as Amanda
Y
- Momo Yashima as an Enterprise crewmember
- Patti Yasutake as Alyssa Ogawa
- Anton Yelchin as Pavel Chekov
- Marcus Young as a burly cadet
- Kelvin Yu as a USS Kelvin medical technician